Modify Search

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HARIDWAR JN (HW)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Thu 1616 Km

Train number 22918 is named as HW BDTS SF EXP and travels 1616 km.

Train departs from station HARIDWAR JN at 18:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 22:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HARIDWAR JN - HW Src 18:30 0 1
ROORKEE - RK 19:11 19:13 42 1
TAPRI - TPZ 20:12 20:14 74 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 20:49 20:51 125 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 21:42 21:44 181 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:30 22:32 228 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 23:15 23:35 251 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 23:52 23:54 271 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 01:50 01:52 384 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 02:23 02:25 418 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 03:18 03:20 492 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 03:58 04:00 537 2
Ad
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:43 04:45 600 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:10 06:15 708 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 07:15 07:17 780 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 07:38 07:40 808 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 10:45 10:55 974 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:02 15:12 1236 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 16:06 16:08 1306 2
SURAT - ST 17:10 17:15 1365 2
NAVSARI - NVS 17:35 17:37 1394 2
VALSAD - BL 18:21 18:23 1433 2
VAPI - VAPI 19:05 19:07 1457 2
BOISAR - BOR 20:12 20:14 1529 2
BORIVALI - BVI 21:12 21:15 1598 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 22:00 Dest 1616 2
Ad