HUP-SBC MEMU - 66524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HINDUPUR (HUP)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 98 Km

Train number 66524 is named as HUP-SBC MEMU and travels 98km distance

Train departs from station HINDUPUR at 06:30 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HINDUPUR - HUP Src 06:30 0 1
DEVARAPALLI - DPE 06:39 06:40 11 1
VIDURASWATTHA - VWA 06:48 06:49 17 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 06:59 07:00 23 1
SOMESHWARA - SMWA 07:07 07:08 29 1
THONDEBHAVI - TDV 07:15 07:16 36 1
MAKLIDRUG - MKL 07:29 07:30 45 1
Advertisement
ODDARAHALLI - ORH 07:39 07:40 55 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 07:49 07:50 62 1
RAJANKUNTI - RNN 07:59 08:00 74 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 08:18 08:20 83 1
KODIGEHALLI - KDGH 08:29 08:30 89 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 08:32 08:33 91 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 08:39 08:40 93 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 08:43 08:45 96 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 09:10 Dest 98 1

FAQS

HUP-SBC MEMU - 66524 covers 98 kilometer to reach destination.
HUP-SBC MEMU - 66524 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUP-SBC MEMU - 66524 arrives at destination at 09:10.
HUP-SBC MEMU - 66524 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement