HUP PASS - 77418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)HINDUPUR (HUP)
Daily 198 Km

Train number 77418 is named as HUP PASS and travels 198km distance

Train departs from station GUNTAKAL JN at 15:45 and reaches station HINDUPUR at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL Src 15:45 0 1
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM 15:54 15:55 3 1
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO 16:03 16:04 12 1
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU 16:09 16:10 17 1
GOOTY - GY 16:23 16:25 29 1
TURKAPALLI H - TKPY 16:34 16:35 38 1
RAMARAJU PALLI - RRJ 16:39 16:40 43 1
PAMIDI - PMD 16:47 16:48 50 1
KALLURU - KLU 16:58 17:00 58 1
GARLADINNE - GDE 17:09 17:10 69 1
Advertisement
TATICHERLA - TAC 17:19 17:20 78 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 17:33 17:35 85 1
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY 17:43 17:45 90 1
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL 17:53 17:54 98 1
CHIGICHERLA - CCA 18:09 18:10 108 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 18:58 19:00 119 1
NAGASAMUDRAM - NGM 19:14 19:15 134 1
MAKKAJIPALLI - MKJ 19:24 19:25 148 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 19:34 19:35 160 1
CHAKARLAPALLI - CPL 19:49 19:50 175 1
MALUGUR - MLU 19:59 20:00 187 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 21:00 Dest 198 1

FAQS

HUP PASS - 77418 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
HUP PASS - 77418 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUP PASS - 77418 arrives at destination at 21:00.
HUP PASS - 77418 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement