HUP GTL DEMU - 77419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HINDUPUR (HUP)GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Daily 198 Km

Train number 77419 is named as HUP GTL DEMU and travels 198km distance

Train departs from station HINDUPUR at 06:30 and reaches station GUNTAKAL JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HINDUPUR - HUP Src 06:30 0 1
MALUGUR - MLU 06:39 06:40 10 1
CHAKARLAPALLI - CPL 06:49 06:50 23 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 07:08 07:09 37 1
MAKKAJIPALLI - MKJ 07:24 07:25 49 1
NAGASAMUDRAM - NGM 07:39 07:40 64 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 08:00 08:02 79 1
CHIGICHERLA - CCA 08:19 08:20 90 1
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL 08:34 08:35 100 1
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY 08:49 08:50 108 1
Advertisement
ANANTAPUR - ATP 08:58 09:00 112 1
TATICHERLA - TAC 09:19 09:20 120 1
GARLADINNE - GDE 09:29 09:30 129 1
KALLURU - KLU 09:39 09:40 140 1
PAMIDI - PMD 09:49 09:50 148 1
RAMARAJU PALLI - RRJ 09:59 10:00 155 1
TURKAPALLI H - TKPY 10:09 10:10 160 1
GOOTY - GY 10:39 10:40 169 1
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU 10:51 10:52 181 1
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO 10:56 10:57 185 1
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM 11:04 11:05 195 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 11:35 Dest 198 1

FAQS

HUP GTL DEMU - 77419 covers 198 kilometer to reach destination.
HUP GTL DEMU - 77419 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUP GTL DEMU - 77419 arrives at destination at 11:35.
HUP GTL DEMU - 77419 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement