77419 - HUP GTL DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77419 known as HUP GTL DEMU runs from HINDUPUR [HUP] to GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] covering 198 km distance

HUP GTL DEMU [77419] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HUP GTL DEMUHUPGTLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 Src 06:30 0
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL]1 06:54 06:55 23
PENUKONDA [PKD]1 07:08 07:10 37
MKJ1 07:24 07:25 49
NGM1 07:39 07:40 64
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 08:00 08:05 79
CHIGICHERLA [CCA]1 08:19 08:20 90
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL]1 08:34 08:35 100
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY]1 08:49 08:50 108
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 09:03 09:05 112
TATICHERLA [TAC]1 09:19 09:20 120
GARLADINNE [GDE]1 09:29 09:30 129
KALLURU [KLU]1 09:39 09:40 140
PAMIDI [PMD]1 09:49 09:50 148
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ]1 09:59 10:00 155
TURKAPALLI [TKPY]1 10:09 10:10 160
GOOTY [GY]1 10:39 10:40 169
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU]1 10:51 10:52 181
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO]1 10:56 10:57 185
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM]1 11:04 11:05 194
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 11:35 Dest 198