HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17028 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 17028 is named as HUNDRY EXPRESS and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station KURNOOL CITY at 05:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT Src 05:30 0 1
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 05:42 05:43 10 1
GADWAL - GWD 06:33 06:35 55 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 06:49 06:50 68 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 06:59 07:00 77 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 07:48 07:50 130 1
Advertisement
JADCHERLA - JCL 08:05 08:06 148 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 08:44 08:45 184 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 08:59 09:00 199 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 09:19 09:20 216 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 09:44 09:45 229 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:08 10:10 236 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:00 Dest 243 1

FAQS

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17028 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17028 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17028 arrives at destination at 11:00.
HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17028 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement