17027 - HUNDRY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HUNDRY EXPRESS [17027] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HUNDRY EXPRESS
SCKRNTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 16:55 0
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 17:08 17:10 7
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 17:21 17:22 14
UMDANAGAR [UR] 1 17:36 17:37 27
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 1 17:49 17:50 44
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 1 17:59 18:00 59
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 18:34 18:35 95
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 18:48 18:50 112
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 1 19:29 19:30 166
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 1 19:41 19:42 175
GADWAL [GWD] 1 19:59 20:00 187
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 1 20:44 20:45 233
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 21:35 Dest 243