HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)KURNOOL CITY (KRNT)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 17027 is named as HUNDRY EXPRESS and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 16:45 and reaches station KURNOOL CITY at 21:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 16:45 0 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 17:00 17:02 7 1
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 17:21 17:22 15 1
UMDANAGAR - UR 17:36 17:37 28 1
TIMMAPUR - TMX 17:49 17:50 44 1
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 17:59 18:00 59 1
Advertisement
JADCHERLA - JCL 18:29 18:30 95 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 18:43 18:45 113 1
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 19:39 19:40 166 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 19:44 19:45 176 1
GADWAL - GWD 20:04 20:05 188 1
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 20:44 20:45 234 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 21:35 Dest 243 1

FAQS

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027 arrives at destination at 21:35.
HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement