HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX PUNE - 11417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)NAGPUR (NGP)
Thu 889 Km

Train number 11417 is named as HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX PUNE and travels 889km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:00 and reaches station NAGPUR at 13:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:00 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 23:10 23:25 76 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:35 03:40 313 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 04:39 04:40 380 2
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 06:30 06:35 497 2
AKOLA JN - AK 08:38 08:40 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 10:18 10:20 715 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:38 11:40 811 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:30 Dstn 889 2

FAQS

HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX PUNE - 11417 covers 889 kilometer to reach destination.
HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX PUNE - 11417 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX PUNE - 11417 arrives at destination at 13:30.
HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX PUNE - 11417 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement