HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX NGP - 11418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Fri 889 Km

Train number 11418 is named as HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX NGP and travels 889km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 15:00 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 15:00 0 1
WARDHA JN - WR 16:07 16:09 79 1
BADNERA JN - BD 18:00 18:02 175 1
AKOLA JN - AK 19:03 19:05 253 1
Advertisement
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:35 21:40 393 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 23:18 23:19 510 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:50 00:55 577 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:05 06:20 814 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:05 Dstn 889 2

FAQS

HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX NGP - 11418 covers 889 kilometer to reach destination.
HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX NGP - 11418 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX NGP - 11418 arrives at destination at 08:05.
HUMSAFAR EXPRES EX NGP - 11418 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement