HUBBALLI-GANGAVATI EXPRES - 17303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL) (GGVT)
Daily 166 Km

Train number 17303 is named as HUBBALLI-GANGAVATI EXPRES and travels 166km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 17:20 and reaches station at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 17:20 0 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 18:00 18:01 36 1
GADAG JN - GDG 18:30 18:32 58 1
BHANAPUR - BNP 19:19 19:20 103 1
Advertisement
KOPPAL - KBL 19:30 19:32 115 1
GINIGERA - GIN 19:42 19:44 127 1
BUDHAGUMPA - BDGU 20:00 20:01 136 1
JABBALGUDDA - JBGD 20:18 20:19 145 1
CHIKKABENAKAL - CKBK 20:39 20:40 153 1
- GGVT 21:30 Dest 166 1

FAQS

HUBBALLI-GANGAVATI EXPRES - 17303 covers 166 kilometer to reach destination.
HUBBALLI-GANGAVATI EXPRES - 17303 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HUBBALLI-GANGAVATI EXPRES - 17303 arrives at destination at 21:30.
HUBBALLI-GANGAVATI EXPRES - 17303 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement