12835 Train Time Table, HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS-FAST Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS-FAST [12835] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS-FASTHTEYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 18:25 0
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 21:00 21:05 163
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 22:35 22:40 264
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 23:25 23:35 313
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 00:15 00:17 355
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 01:15 01:20 431
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 02:45 02:55 495
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 03:10 03:12 508
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 06:05 06:20 634
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 06:57 06:59 679
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 08:15 08:20 758
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 09:35 09:55 819
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 12:00 12:01 970
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 12:55 12:57 1020
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 15:30 15:45 1169
NELLORE [NLR] 2 18:53 18:55 1424
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 20:00 20:02 1462
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 21:38 21:40 1545
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 22:03 22:05 1555
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 23:39 23:40 1627
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 00:28 00:30 1660
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 01:53 01:55 1743
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 3 03:43 03:45 1878
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 05:00 Dest 1898