HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun, Tue 1904 Km

Train number 12835 is named as HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST and travels 1904km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 18:25 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 03:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 18:25 0 1
BANO - BANO 19:36 19:37 93 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:00 21:05 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:30 22:35 269 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 23:25 23:35 317 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 00:17 00:19 360 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 01:15 01:20 435 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:20 02:30 499 2
KESINGA - KSNG 02:43 02:45 512 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 05:20 05:25 638 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 06:01 06:03 683 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:15 07:20 762 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:35 08:55 823 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:58 11:00 974 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:48 11:50 1024 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:35 14:45 1173 2
NELLORE - NLR 18:08 18:10 1427 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:58 19:00 1466 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:33 20:35 1549 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 20:58 21:00 1559 2
CHITTOR - CTO 21:54 21:55 1630 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 23:05 23:10 1663 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 00:38 00:40 1747 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 03:45 Dstn 1904 3

FAQS

HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 covers 1904 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 arrives at destination at 03:45.
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 departs from source at 18:25.