HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Sun, Tue 1904 Km

Train number 12835 is named as HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST and travels 1904km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 18:25 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 05:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 18:25 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:00 21:05 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:35 22:40 269 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 23:30 23:40 317 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 00:18 00:20 360 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 01:15 01:20 435 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:40 02:50 499 2
KESINGA - KSNG 03:03 03:05 512 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 06:05 06:10 638 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 06:48 06:50 683 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:10 08:15 762 2
Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:35 09:55 823 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 12:00 12:01 974 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 12:55 12:57 1024 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:30 15:40 1173 2
NELLORE - NLR 18:53 18:55 1427 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:58 20:00 1466 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:38 21:40 1549 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 22:03 22:05 1559 2
CHITTOR - CTO 23:19 23:20 1630 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 00:20 00:25 1663 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:48 01:50 1747 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:43 03:45 1881 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 05:00 Dstn 1904 3

FAQS

HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 covers 1904 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 arrives at destination at 05:00.
HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST - 12835 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement