HTE TATA PASSENGER - 58662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 220 Km

Train number 58662 is named as HTE TATA PASSENGER and travels 220km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 04:20 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 04:20 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 04:35 04:40 7 1
NAMKON - NKM 04:49 04:50 11 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 04:59 05:00 18 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 05:10 05:11 27 1
JONHA - JON 05:23 05:24 38 1
KITA - KITA 05:42 05:43 55 1
SILLI - SLF 05:53 05:54 63 1
MURI - MURI 06:05 06:17 69 1
TULIN - THO 06:29 06:30 74 1
JHALIDA - JAA 06:41 06:42 81 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 06:59 07:00 93 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 07:08 07:09 100 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 07:20 07:21 114 1
Advertisement
PURULIA JN - PRR 07:40 07:42 129 1
TAMNA - TAO 07:51 07:52 136 1
KANTADIH - KTD 07:59 08:00 144 1
URMA - URMA 08:08 08:09 153 1
BARABHUM - BBM 08:17 08:18 161 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 08:23 08:24 166 1
NIMDIH - NIM 08:33 08:34 175 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 08:58 09:00 183 1
MANIKUL - MIK 09:08 09:09 189 1
KUNKI - KZU 09:16 09:17 194 1
KANDRA - KND 09:25 09:26 198 1
BIRARAJPUR - BIRP 09:38 09:40 204 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 09:51 09:52 209 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 10:04 10:05 215 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 10:40 Dest 220 1

FAQS

HTE TATA PASSENGER - 58662 covers 220 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE TATA PASSENGER - 58662 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE TATA PASSENGER - 58662 arrives at destination at 10:40.
HTE TATA PASSENGER - 58662 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement