HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP [18451] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP [18451] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP18451HTEPURIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 15:55 0
GOVINDPUR ROAD [GBX] 1 16:29 16:30 41
POKLA [PKF] 1 16:49 16:50 61
BANO [BANO] 1 17:16 17:17 92
ORGA [ORGA] 1 18:14 18:15 128
NUAGAON [NXN] 1 18:27 18:28 135
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 19:10 19:20 163
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 1 19:50 19:51 193
GARPOS [GPH] 1 20:11 20:12 212
BAMRA [BMB] 1 20:29 20:30 228
BAGDIHI [BEH] 1 20:45 20:46 244
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 21:15 21:20 264
RENGALI [RGL] 1 21:42 21:44 290
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 22:15 22:35 313
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 1 22:41 22:43 315
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 23:38 23:40 384
BOINDA [BONA] 2 00:26 00:28 431
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 01:35 01:40 469
TALCHER [TLHR] 2 02:05 02:30 487
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 03:18 03:20 541
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 04:35 04:40 596
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 05:15 05:20 623
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 06:05 06:10 642
PURI [PURI] 2 07:15 Dest 685
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.