12812 - HTE LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12812 known as HTE LTT EXPRESS runs from HATIA [HTE] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1701 km distance

HTE LTT EXPRESS [12812] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE LTT EXPRESS
HTELTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 09:40 0
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 12:20 12:30 163
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 14:03 14:05 264
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 14:51 14:53 338
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 17:00 17:15 471
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 18:50 19:00 581
DURG [DURG] 1 19:50 19:55 616
GONDIA JN [G] 1 21:43 21:45 750
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 00:10 00:20 880
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 01:37 01:40 959
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 03:00 03:03 1054
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 03:55 04:00 1133
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 05:40 05:50 1272
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 08:17 08:20 1456
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 09:15 09:20 1529
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:22 12:25 1663
THANE [TNA] 2 12:47 12:50 1683
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 13:35 Dest 1701