HTE LTT EXPRESS - 12812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Fri, Sat 1706 Km

Train number 12812 is named as HTE LTT EXPRESS and travels 1706km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 09:40 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 09:40 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 12:20 12:30 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:03 14:05 269 1
RAIGARH - RIG 14:58 15:00 342 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:00 17:15 474 1
RAIPUR JN - R 18:50 19:00 584 1
DURG - DURG 19:50 19:55 621 1
GONDIA JN - G 21:43 21:45 755 1
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 00:10 00:20 885 2
WARDHA JN - WR 01:37 01:40 964 2
BADNERA JN - BD 03:00 03:03 1059 2
AKOLA JN - AK 03:57 04:00 1138 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:45 05:50 1278 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 08:17 08:20 1462 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 09:15 09:20 1535 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 12:22 12:25 1669 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 13:35 Dstn 1706 2

FAQS

HTE LTT EXPRESS - 12812 covers 1706 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE LTT EXPRESS - 12812 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE LTT EXPRESS - 12812 arrives at destination at 13:35.
HTE LTT EXPRESS - 12812 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement