HTE KGP PASSENGER [58026] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HTE KGP PASSENGER [58026] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE KGP PASSENGER58026HTEKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 09:00 0
RANCHI [RNC] 1 09:15 09:20 6
NAMKON [NKM] 1 09:29 09:30 11
TATISILWAI [TIS] 1 09:39 09:40 17
GAG 1 09:50 09:51 27
JONHA [JON] 1 10:04 10:05 37
KITA 1 10:25 10:26 54
SILLI [SLF] 1 10:37 10:38 62
MURI [MURI] 1 10:50 10:55 68
THO 1 11:06 11:07 73
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 11:19 11:20 81
BKDR 1 11:31 11:32 86
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 11:47 11:48 92
GARH JAIPUR [GUG] 1 11:56 11:57 100
CAS 1 12:04 12:05 107
GTD 1 12:11 12:12 114
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 12:35 12:55 129
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 13:01 13:02 136
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 13:07 13:08 140
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 13:15 13:16 149
ANARA [ANR] 1 13:27 13:28 154
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 13:38 13:39 161
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 13:55 14:15 168
METYAL SOHAR [MYX] 1 14:26 14:27 176
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 14:33 14:34 182
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 14:41 14:42 189
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 14:50 14:51 198
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 14:59 15:00 207
ANCR 1 15:04 15:05 211
BANKURA [BQA] 1 15:15 15:20 221
BXL 1 15:26 15:27 229
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 15:36 15:37 237
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 15:45 15:46 246
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 15:51 15:52 251
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 16:06 16:07 264
BGO 1 16:14 16:15 272
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 16:20 16:21 276
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 16:31 16:32 288
SALBONI [SLB] 1 16:42 16:43 299
GSL 1 16:54 16:55 312
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 17:15 17:20 323
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 17:30 17:31 330
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 17:38 17:39 334
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:55 Dest 336
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.