HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 423 Km

Train number 18616 is named as HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE and travels 423km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 21:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 21:40 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 21:55 22:10 7 1
MURI - MURI 23:20 23:40 69 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 02:00 02:10 173 2
GHATSILA - GTS 02:55 02:56 210 2
JHARGRAM - JGM 03:37 03:39 269 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:23 04:28 308 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 05:47 05:48 415 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:30 Dstn 423 2

FAQS

HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 covers 423 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 arrives at destination at 06:30.
HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 departs from source at 21:40.