HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 423 Km

Train number 18616 is named as HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE and travels 423km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 21:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 21:10 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 21:25 21:40 7 1
NAMKON - NKM 21:49 21:50 12 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 22:00 22:01 18 1
MURI - MURI 23:05 23:25 69 1
TORANG - TRAN 23:44 23:45 82 1
SUISA - SSIA 00:02 00:03 93 2
TIRALDIH - TUL 00:14 00:15 100 2
Advertisement
CHANDIL JN - CNI 01:01 01:03 137 2
KANDRA - KND 01:22 01:23 151 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 01:53 02:03 173 2
GHATSILA - GTS 02:45 02:46 210 2
CHAKULIA - CKU 03:11 03:12 240 2
JHARGRAM - JGM 03:34 03:36 269 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:18 04:23 308 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 05:54 05:55 415 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:40 Dstn 423 2

FAQS

HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 covers 423 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 arrives at destination at 06:40.
HTE-HWH KRIYAJOGA EXPRE - 18616 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement