HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Mon 2254 Km

Train number 22837 is named as HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP and travels 2254km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 18:15 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 10:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 18:15 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:00 21:05 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:35 22:40 269 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 23:30 23:40 317 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 00:18 00:20 360 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 01:15 01:20 435 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:40 02:50 499 2
KESINGA - KSNG 03:03 03:05 512 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 04:15 04:17 585 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 06:05 06:10 638 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:50 06:52 685 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:10 08:15 762 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:35 09:55 823 2
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 11:59 12:00 974 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 12:55 12:57 1024 2
ELURU - EE 13:59 14:00 1114 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:30 15:40 1173 2
ONGOLE - OGL 17:24 17:25 1311 2
NELLORE - NLR 18:54 18:55 1427 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:45 21:50 1549 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 23:53 23:58 1682 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:23 01:25 1765 3
SALEM JN - SA 02:57 03:00 1886 3
ERODE JN - ED 03:55 04:00 1948 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 05:47 05:50 2049 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 07:17 07:20 2103 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:50 Dstn 2254 3

FAQS

HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 covers 2254 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 arrives at destination at 10:50.
HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement