HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Mon 2254 Km

Train number 22837 is named as HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP and travels 2254km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 18:25 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 09:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 18:25 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:00 21:05 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:30 22:35 269 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 23:25 23:35 317 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 00:17 00:19 360 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 01:15 01:20 435 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:20 02:30 499 2
KESINGA - KSNG 02:43 02:45 512 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 03:53 03:55 585 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 05:20 05:25 638 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:05 06:07 685 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:15 07:20 762 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:35 08:55 823 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:59 11:00 974 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:48 11:50 1024 2
ELURU - EE 13:04 13:05 1114 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:35 14:45 1173 2
ONGOLE - OGL 16:43 16:45 1311 2
NELLORE - NLR 18:08 18:10 1427 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:08 20:10 1549 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 22:20 22:25 1682 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 23:43 23:45 1765 2
SALEM JN - SA 01:22 01:25 1886 3
ERODE JN - ED 02:20 02:25 1948 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 04:07 04:10 2049 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 06:05 06:15 2103 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 09:45 Dstn 2254 3

FAQS

HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 covers 2254 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 arrives at destination at 09:45.
HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837 departs from source at 18:25.