HTE-CSTM GS SPL [1214] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HTE-CSTM GS SPL [1214] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE-CSTM GS SPL1214HTECSTMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 06:55 0
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 10:10 10:15 163
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 11:43 11:45 264
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 13:00 13:02 338
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 14:15 14:17 417
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 15:20 15:35 470
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 16:13 16:15 516
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 17:20 17:30 580
DURG [DURG] 1 18:28 18:33 617
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 1 18:56 18:58 646
GONDIA JN [G] 1 20:33 20:35 751
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 22:35 22:45 881
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 23:47 23:50 959
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 01:45 01:50 1055
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 02:45 02:48 1134
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:20 04:30 1273
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:37 06:40 1457
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 07:48 07:50 1530
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 10:10 10:20 1581
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 12:12 12:15 1664
DADAR [DR] 2 12:57 13:00 1708
MUMBAI CST [CSTM] 2 13:15 Dest 1717
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.