HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP - 18637 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HATIA (HTE)BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Sat 1891 Km

Train number 18637 is named as HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP and travels 1891km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 18:15 and reaches station BANGALORE CANT at 04:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 18:15 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 21:00 21:05 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 22:35 22:40 269 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 23:30 23:40 317 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 00:18 00:20 360 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 01:15 01:20 435 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:40 02:50 499 2
KESINGA - KSNG 03:03 03:05 512 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 04:15 04:17 585 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 06:05 06:10 638 2
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:50 06:52 685 2
BOBBILI - VBL 07:16 07:18 709 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 08:10 08:15 762 2
Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:35 09:55 823 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 12:00 12:01 974 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 12:55 12:57 1024 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 15:30 15:40 1173 2
NELLORE - NLR 18:55 18:57 1427 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 19:58 20:00 1466 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 21:38 21:40 1549 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 22:03 22:05 1559 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 22:49 22:50 1601 2
CHITTOR - CTO 23:18 23:20 1630 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 00:20 00:25 1663 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 01:48 01:50 1747 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 03:43 03:45 1881 3
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 04:30 Dstn 1891 3

FAQS

HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP - 18637 covers 1891 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP - 18637 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP - 18637 arrives at destination at 04:30.
HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP - 18637 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement