HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HATIA (HTE)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Wed, Fri 1301 Km

Train number 12817 is named as HTE ANVT EXPRESS and travels 1301km distance

Train departs from station HATIA at 14:35 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 13:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 14:35 0 1
RANCHI - RNC 14:50 15:00 7 1
MURI - MURI 16:10 16:12 69 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 17:25 17:30 122 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 18:03 18:05 137 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 18:25 18:30 154 1
KODERMA - KQR 19:26 19:28 247 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:20 21:25 323 1
GURARU - GRRU 21:44 21:46 345 1
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 21:58 22:00 361 1
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 22:21 22:23 392 1
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 22:40 22:42 409 1
SASARAM - SSM 22:54 22:56 426 1
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 23:32 23:34 474 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:00 02:10 526 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:20 04:25 679 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:35 06:40 874 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 13:10 Dstn 1301 2

FAQS

HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 covers 1301 kilometer to reach destination.
HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 arrives at destination at 13:10.
HTE ANVT EXPRESS - 12817 departs from source at 14:35.