HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP [18637] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP [18637] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP18637HTEBNCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE] 1 Src 18:15 0
ROURKELA [ROU] 1 21:00 21:05 163
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 22:35 22:40 264
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 23:25 23:35 313
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 00:19 00:21 355
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 01:15 01:20 431
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 02:45 02:55 495
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 03:10 03:12 508
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 04:15 04:17 580
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 06:05 06:20 634
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 07:03 07:05 681
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 07:26 07:28 705
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 08:13 08:18 758
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 09:30 09:50 819
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 11:59 12:01 970
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 12:55 12:57 1020
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 15:30 15:45 1169
NELLORE [NLR] 2 18:55 18:57 1424
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 20:08 20:10 1462
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 21:30 21:40 1545
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 22:00 22:05 1555
PAKALA JN [PAK] 2 22:54 22:55 1597
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 23:39 23:40 1627
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 00:28 00:30 1660
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 01:53 01:55 1743
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 3 03:43 03:45 1878
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 3 04:30 Dest 1887
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.