22846 - HTE PUNE EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22846 known as HTE PUNE EXP runs from HATIA [HTE] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1769 km distance

HTE PUNE EXP [22846] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE PUNE EXPHTEPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HATIA [HTE]1 Src 20:00 0
ROURKELA [ROU]1 22:40 22:50 164
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 00:18 00:20 265
CHAMPA [CPH]2 02:03 02:05 418
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 03:15 03:30 470
RAIPUR JN [R]2 05:10 05:20 581
DURG [DURG]2 06:15 06:20 618
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN]2 06:41 06:43 647
GONDIA JN [G]2 08:30 08:35 752
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:55 11:05 882
WARDHA JN [WR]2 12:02 12:05 960
BADNERA JN [BD]2 13:45 13:50 1056
AKOLA JN [AK]2 14:40 14:45 1135
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 16:35 16:40 1274
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 19:05 19:10 1458
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 20:17 20:20 1500
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]2 22:57 23:00 1611
DAUND JN [DD]3 01:05 01:20 1694
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 02:45 Dest 1769