Modify Search

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HATIA (HTE)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon, Fri 1774 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HATIA - HTE Src 20:00 0 1
ROURKELA - ROU 22:40 22:50 167 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 00:18 00:20 269 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 02:05 02:07 421 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 03:15 03:30 474 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:05 05:15 584 2
DURG - DURG 06:15 06:20 621 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 06:42 06:44 651 2
GONDIA JN - G 08:30 08:35 755 2
Ad
NAGPUR - NGP 10:55 11:00 885 2
WARDHA JN - WR 12:02 12:05 964 2
BADNERA JN - BD 13:42 13:45 1059 2
AKOLA JN - AK 14:40 14:45 1138 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:35 16:40 1278 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:05 19:10 1462 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:17 20:20 1504 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 22:57 23:00 1614 2
DAUND JN - DD 01:05 01:20 1698 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:45 Dest 1774 3
Ad