58026 - HTE KGP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 58026 known as HTE KGP PASSENGER runs from HATIA [HTE] to KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] covering 336 km distance

HTE KGP PASSENGER [58026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HTE KGP PASSENGER
HTEKGPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HATIA [HTE]1 Src 09:00 0
RANCHI [RNC]1 09:15 09:20 6
NAMKON [NKM]1 09:29 09:30 11
TATISILWAI [TIS]1 09:39 09:40 17
GAG1 09:50 09:51 27
JONHA [JON]1 10:04 10:05 37
KITA1 10:25 10:26 54
SILLI [SLF]1 10:37 10:38 62
MURI [MURI]1 10:50 10:55 68
THO1 11:06 11:07 73
JHALIDA [JAA]1 11:19 11:20 81
BKDR1 11:31 11:32 86
KOTSHILA [KSX]1 11:47 11:48 92
GARH JAIPUR [GUG]1 11:56 11:57 100
CAS1 12:04 12:05 107
GTD1 12:11 12:12 114
PURULIA JN [PRR]1 12:35 12:55 129
CHHARRA [CHRA]1 13:01 13:02 136
KUSHTAUR [KSU]1 13:07 13:08 140
BAGALIA [BGA]1 13:15 13:16 149
ANARA [ANR]1 13:27 13:28 154
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB]1 13:38 13:39 161
ADRA JN [ADRA]1 14:00 14:15 168
METYAL SOHAR [MYX]1 14:26 14:27 176
INDRABIL [IBL]1 14:33 14:34 182
SIRJAM [SRJM]1 14:41 14:42 189
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH]1 14:50 14:51 198
CHHATNA [CJN]1 14:59 15:00 207
ANCR1 15:04 15:05 211
BANKURA [BQA]1 15:15 15:20 221
BXL1 15:26 15:27 229
ONDAGRAM [ODM]1 15:36 15:37 237
RAMSAGAR [RSG]1 15:45 15:46 246
BISHNUPUR [VSU]1 15:51 15:52 251
PIARDOBA [PBA]1 16:06 16:07 264
BGO1 16:14 16:15 272
GARHBETA [GBA]1 16:20 16:21 276
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR]1 16:31 16:32 288
SALBONI [SLB]1 16:42 16:43 299
GSL1 16:54 16:55 312
MIDNAPORE [MDN]1 17:15 17:20 323
GOKULPUR [GKL]1 17:30 17:31 330
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN]1 17:38 17:39 334
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 17:55 Dest 336