HSX-JUC DMU - 74920 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)HOSHIARPUR (HSX)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74920 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 21:20 and reaches station HOSHIARPUR at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 21:20 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 21:27 21:29 5 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 21:35 21:36 11 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 22:08 22:10 22 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 22:28 22:29 28 1
NASRALA - NAS 22:37 22:39 36 1
HOSHIARPUR - HSX 22:55 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74920 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74920 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74920 arrives at destination at 22:55.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74920 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement