HSX-JUC DMU - 74918 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JUC) (HSX)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74918 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station JUC at 18:55 and reaches station at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JUC Src 18:55 0 1
- JRC 19:02 19:04 5 1
- BLND 19:15 19:16 11 1
Advertisement
- KUPR 19:27 19:29 22 1
- SCQ 19:37 19:38 28 1
- NAS 19:46 19:48 36 1
- HSX 20:10 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74918 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74918 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74918 arrives at destination at 20:10.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74918 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement