HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HSX) (JUC)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74917 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station HSX at 17:35 and reaches station at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HSX Src 17:35 0 1
- NAS 17:43 17:45 7 1
- SCQ 17:55 17:56 15 1
Advertisement
- KUPR 18:02 18:04 21 1
- BLND 18:17 18:18 32 1
- JRC 18:28 18:30 38 1
- JUC 18:40 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 arrives at destination at 18:40.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement