HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSHIARPUR (HSX)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74917 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station HOSHIARPUR at 17:35 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSHIARPUR - HSX Src 17:35 0 1
NASRALA - NAS 17:43 17:45 7 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 17:55 17:56 15 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 18:02 18:04 21 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 18:17 18:18 32 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 18:28 18:30 38 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:40 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 arrives at destination at 18:40.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74917 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement