HSX-JUC DMU - 74916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)HOSHIARPUR (HSX)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74916 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 16:30 and reaches station HOSHIARPUR at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 16:30 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 16:37 16:39 5 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 16:45 16:46 11 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 16:58 16:59 22 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 17:05 17:06 28 1
NASRALA - NAS 17:15 17:16 36 1
HOSHIARPUR - HSX 17:30 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74916 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74916 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74916 arrives at destination at 17:30.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74916 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement