HSX-JUC DMU - 74915 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HSX) (JUC)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74915 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station HSX at 14:45 and reaches station at 15:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HSX Src 14:45 0 1
- NAS 14:54 14:55 7 1
- SCQ 15:05 15:06 15 1
Advertisement
- KUPR 15:13 15:14 21 1
- BLND 15:27 15:28 32 1
- JRC 15:45 15:47 38 1
- JUC 15:55 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74915 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74915 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74915 arrives at destination at 15:55.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74915 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement