HSX-JUC DMU - 74914 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)HOSHIARPUR (HSX)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74914 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 06:30 and reaches station HOSHIARPUR at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 06:30 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:37 06:39 5 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 06:45 06:46 11 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 07:02 07:04 22 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 07:12 07:13 28 1
NASRALA - NAS 07:21 07:23 36 1
HOSHIARPUR - HSX 07:45 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74914 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74914 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74914 arrives at destination at 07:45.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74914 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement