HSX-JUC DMU - 74913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSHIARPUR (HSX)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74913 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station HOSHIARPUR at 07:55 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSHIARPUR - HSX Src 07:55 0 1
NASRALA - NAS 08:03 08:05 7 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 08:15 08:16 15 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 08:22 08:24 21 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 08:37 08:38 32 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 08:50 08:52 38 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 09:10 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74913 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74913 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74913 arrives at destination at 09:10.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74913 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement