HSX-JUC DMU - 74912 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)HOSHIARPUR (HSX)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74912 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 03:20 and reaches station HOSHIARPUR at 04:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 03:20 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:27 03:29 5 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 03:35 03:36 11 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 03:47 03:49 22 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 03:57 03:58 28 1
NASRALA - NAS 04:06 04:08 36 1
HOSHIARPUR - HSX 04:35 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74912 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74912 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74912 arrives at destination at 04:35.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74912 departs from source at 03:20.
Advertisement