HSX-JUC DMU - 74911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSHIARPUR (HSX)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 74911 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station HOSHIARPUR at 04:00 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSHIARPUR - HSX Src 04:00 0 1
NASRALA - NAS 04:11 04:13 7 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 04:23 04:24 15 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 04:30 04:32 21 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 04:53 04:54 32 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 05:03 05:05 38 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 05:20 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 74911 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74911 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74911 arrives at destination at 05:20.
HSX-JUC DMU - 74911 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement