HSX-JUC DMU - 54638 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)HOSHIARPUR (HSX)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 54638 is named as HSX-JUC DMU and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 10:20 and reaches station HOSHIARPUR at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 10:20 0 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 10:27 10:29 5 1
BOLINNA DOABA - BLND 10:35 10:36 11 1
Advertisement
KHURDPUR - KUPR 10:52 10:54 22 1
SHAM CHAURASI - SCQ 11:02 11:03 28 1
NASRALA - NAS 11:11 11:13 36 1
HOSHIARPUR - HSX 11:35 Dest 43 1

FAQS

HSX-JUC DMU - 54638 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-JUC DMU - 54638 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-JUC DMU - 54638 arrives at destination at 11:35.
HSX-JUC DMU - 54638 departs from source at 10:20.
Advertisement