HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSHIARPUR (HSX)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 402 Km

Train number 14012 is named as HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station HOSHIARPUR at 21:55 and reaches station DELHI at 07:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSHIARPUR - HSX Src 21:55 0 1
KHURDPUR - KUPR 22:15 22:17 21 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 23:00 23:25 43 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 23:33 23:35 48 1
Advertisement
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 23:49 23:51 55 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 00:45 00:55 91 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:00 03:10 205 2
KARNAL - KUN 04:03 04:05 289 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 04:27 04:29 313 2
DELHI - DLI 07:10 Dstn 402 2

FAQS

HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 arrives at destination at 07:10.
HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN - 14012 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement