74923 - HSX-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74923 known as HSX-ASR DMU runs from HOSHIARPUR [HSX] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 121 km distance

HSX-ASR DMU [74923] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSX-ASR DMU
HSXASRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOSHIARPUR [HSX] 1 Src 04:50 0
NASRALA [NAS] 1 04:58 05:00 7
SHAM CHAURASI [SCQ] 1 05:10 05:11 15
KHURDPUR [KUPR] 1 05:23 05:25 20
BOLINNA DOABA [BLND] 1 05:38 05:39 32
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 05:47 05:49 38
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 06:15 06:18 42
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 1 06:27 06:28 50
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 06:35 06:36 57
HAMIRA [HMR] 1 06:42 06:43 63
DHILWAN [DIW] 1 06:52 06:54 75
BEAS [BEAS] 1 07:18 07:23 79
BBKR 1 07:33 07:34 84
BUTARI [BTR] 1 07:39 07:41 90
TANGRA [TRA] 1 07:48 07:50 96
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 07:58 08:00 102
MANANWALA [MOW] 1 08:12 08:14 111
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 08:35 Dest 121