HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HSRA) (YPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 61 Km

Train number 06592 is named as HSRA-YPR PASS SPL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station HSRA at 08:10 and reaches station at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HSRA Src 08:10 0 1
- AEK 08:24 08:25 14 1
- HLE 08:35 08:36 24 1
- CRLM 08:46 08:47 35 1
Advertisement
- BLRR 08:52 08:53 38 1
- BAND 09:07 09:08 46 1
- HEB 09:19 09:20 53 1
- LOGH 09:24 09:25 56 1
- YPR 09:50 Dest 61 1

FAQS

HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 arrives at destination at 09:50.
HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement