HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSUR (HSRA)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 61 Km

Train number 06592 is named as HSRA-YPR PASS SPL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station HOSUR at 08:10 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSUR - HSRA Src 08:10 0 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 08:24 08:25 14 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 08:35 08:36 24 1
CARMELARAM - CRLM 08:46 08:47 35 1
Advertisement
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 08:52 08:53 38 1
BANASWADI - BAND 09:07 09:08 46 1
HEBBAL - HEB 09:19 09:20 53 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 09:24 09:25 56 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 09:50 Dest 61 1

FAQS

HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 arrives at destination at 09:50.
HSRA-YPR PASS SPL - 06592 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement