HSRA-YPR DEMU - 76524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSUR (HSRA)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 62 Km

Train number 76524 is named as HSRA-YPR DEMU and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station HOSUR at 17:50 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSUR - HSRA Src 17:50 0 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 18:01 18:02 14 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 18:11 18:12 24 1
CARMELARAM - CRLM 18:22 18:23 35 1
Advertisement
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 18:26 18:27 37 1
BANASWADI - BAND 18:40 18:41 50 1
HEBBAL - HEB 18:47 18:49 57 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 18:51 18:53 60 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 19:20 Dest 62 1

FAQS

HSRA-YPR DEMU - 76524 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
HSRA-YPR DEMU - 76524 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSRA-YPR DEMU - 76524 arrives at destination at 19:20.
HSRA-YPR DEMU - 76524 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement