HSRA-BAND-DEMU SPL - 06572 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOSUR (HSRA)BANASWADI (BAND)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 06572 is named as HSRA-BAND-DEMU SPL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station HOSUR at 11:15 and reaches station BANASWADI at 12:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOSUR - HSRA Src 11:15 0 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 11:31 11:32 14 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 11:44 11:45 24 1
Advertisement
CARMELARAM - CRLM 11:57 11:58 35 1
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 12:01 12:02 38 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 12:13 12:14 43 1
BANASWADI - BAND 12:28 Dest 45 1

FAQS

HSRA-BAND-DEMU SPL - 06572 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
HSRA-BAND-DEMU SPL - 06572 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSRA-BAND-DEMU SPL - 06572 arrives at destination at 12:28.
HSRA-BAND-DEMU SPL - 06572 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement