HSR-SC EXP - 17038 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Fri 2421 Km

Train number 17038 is named as HSR-SC EXP and travels 2421km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 10:05 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 10:05 0 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 11:22 11:27 71 1
CHURU - CUR 12:20 12:25 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 13:05 13:08 172 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 13:53 13:55 236 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 15:30 16:00 309 1
NOKHA - NOK 16:53 16:55 374 1
NAGAUR - NGO 17:36 17:41 425 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 18:40 18:45 482 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 21:00 21:15 586 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 21:44 21:47 618 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 22:20 22:25 659 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:23 23:26 689 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 01:55 02:05 855 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 03:22 03:27 907 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 04:18 04:20 972 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 06:35 07:00 1045 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:00 10:05 1145 2
SURAT - ST 12:02 12:07 1274 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 14:30 14:35 1434 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 15:12 15:14 1469 2
AMALNER - AN 16:18 16:20 1529 2
JALGAON JN - JL 17:40 17:45 1585 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:15 18:20 1609 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 19:08 19:10 1659 2
SHEGAON - SEG 19:51 19:53 1711 2
AKOLA JN - AK 20:20 20:25 1749 2
BADNERA JN - BD 21:45 21:50 1827 2
WARDHA JN - WR 23:00 23:03 1923 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 01:17 01:20 2041 3
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:05 02:10 2055 3
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 02:59 03:00 2125 3
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 05:50 05:52 2289 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:50 Dstn 2421 3

FAQS

HSR-SC EXP - 17038 covers 2421 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-SC EXP - 17038 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-SC EXP - 17038 arrives at destination at 08:50.
HSR-SC EXP - 17038 departs from source at 10:05.
Advertisement