HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)REWARI (RE)
Daily 211 Km

Train number 54316 is named as HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP and travels 211km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 14:30 and reaches station REWARI at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 14:30 0 1
CHARAUD - CRW 14:46 14:47 19 1
NALOI BARWA - BVZ 14:54 14:55 25 1
SIWANI - SWNI 15:00 15:02 30 1
JHUNPA - JUP 15:19 15:20 49 1
LASERI - LSE 15:29 15:30 56 1
SURATPURA - SURP 15:38 15:39 66 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 15:55 16:20 70 1
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 16:29 16:30 80 1
HARPALU - HR 16:36 16:37 84 1
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 16:45 16:46 91 1
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 16:51 16:52 95 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 16:57 16:59 99 1
Advertisement
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 17:09 17:10 109 1
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 17:17 17:18 113 1
LOHARU - LHU 17:30 17:35 120 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 17:41 17:42 126 1
SATNALI - STNL 17:51 17:53 137 1
NANWAN - NWN 18:01 18:02 142 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 18:09 18:10 147 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 18:16 18:17 153 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 18:24 18:26 161 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 18:35 18:36 168 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 18:42 18:43 173 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 18:50 18:52 177 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 19:00 19:02 187 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 19:12 19:14 199 1
REWARI - RE 19:50 Dest 211 1

FAQS

HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 arrives at destination at 19:50.
HSR-RE PASSENGER VIA SDLP - 54316 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement