HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)REWARI (RE)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54835 is named as HSR-RE PAS. and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 06:30 and reaches station REWARI at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 06:30 0 1
SATROD - STD 06:40 06:42 11 1
MAYAR - MAYR 06:49 06:50 15 1
HANSI - HNS 06:58 07:00 23 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 07:09 07:10 30 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 07:14 07:16 33 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 07:25 07:27 42 1
SUI - SUI 07:37 07:38 51 1
BHIWANI - BNW 07:50 07:55 60 1
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL 08:02 08:03 67 1
Advertisement
MANHERU - MHU 08:10 08:12 74 1
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH 08:21 08:22 80 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 08:29 08:31 87 1
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW 08:41 08:42 94 1
JHARILI - JRL 08:49 08:51 101 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 09:00 09:02 109 1
KOSLI - KSI 09:09 09:11 115 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 09:19 09:20 121 1
JATUSANA - JTS 09:25 09:27 125 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 09:37 09:38 133 1
REWARI - RE 10:10 Dest 143 1

FAQS

HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 arrives at destination at 10:10.
HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement