HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HSR) (RE)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 54835 is named as HSR-RE PAS. and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station HSR at 06:30 and reaches station at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HSR Src 06:30 0 1
- STD 06:40 06:42 11 1
- MAYR 06:49 06:50 15 1
- HNS 06:58 07:00 23 1
- AUN 07:09 07:10 30 1
- JKZ 07:14 07:16 33 1
- BWK 07:25 07:27 42 1
- SUI 07:37 07:38 51 1
- BNW 07:50 07:55 60 1
- DZL 08:02 08:03 67 1
Advertisement
- MHU 08:10 08:12 74 1
- FGH 08:21 08:22 80 1
- CKD 08:29 08:31 87 1
- PUW 08:41 08:42 94 1
- JRL 08:49 08:51 101 1
- SDRA 09:00 09:02 109 1
- KSI 09:09 09:11 115 1
- NLQ 09:19 09:20 121 1
- JTS 09:25 09:27 125 1
- KGBS 09:37 09:38 133 1
- RE 10:10 Dest 143 1

FAQS

HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 arrives at destination at 10:10.
HSR-RE PAS. - 54835 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement