HSR-LDH PASSENGER - 54603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)LUDHIANA JN (LDH)
Daily 210 Km

Train number 54603 is named as HSR-LDH PASSENGER and travels 210km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 04:30 and reaches station LUDHIANA JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 04:30 0 1
RAIPUR HARIYANA JN - RPHR 04:36 04:37 5 1
DHANSU - DNX 04:44 04:45 12 1
BARWALA - BXC 05:00 05:02 32 1
DAULATPUR HRYNA - DULP 05:11 05:12 41 1
UKLANA - UKN 05:19 05:20 47 1
GAJUWALA - GJW 05:29 05:30 55 1
PIRTHALA LLAUDA - PLT 05:37 05:38 60 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 05:47 05:48 69 1
KUDNI - KUDN 05:55 05:56 74 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 06:10 06:15 81 1
GURNAY - GRN 06:21 06:23 89 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 06:42 06:44 98 1
GOVINDGARH KHKR - GGKR 06:51 06:52 104 1
Advertisement
CHAJLI - CJL 06:59 07:00 109 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 07:08 07:10 119 1
BHARUR - BZ 07:16 07:17 125 1
SANGRUR - SAG 07:24 07:26 132 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 07:36 07:38 139 1
DHURI JN - DUI 08:00 08:20 148 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 08:31 08:32 158 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 08:41 08:42 165 1
KUP - KUP 08:51 08:52 174 1
RHRA GHALUGHRA - RHW 08:59 09:00 178 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 09:05 09:07 184 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 09:20 09:21 192 1
JASSOWAL - JSL 09:27 09:28 197 1
GILL - GILL 09:40 09:42 201 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:15 Dest 210 1

FAQS

HSR-LDH PASSENGER - 54603 covers 210 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-LDH PASSENGER - 54603 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-LDH PASSENGER - 54603 arrives at destination at 10:15.
HSR-LDH PASSENGER - 54603 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement