HSR JU PASS - 74836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 471 Km

Train number 74836 is named as HSR JU PASS and travels 471km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 05:15 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 05:15 0 1
CHARAUD - CRW 05:31 05:32 19 1
SIWANI - SWNI 05:43 05:44 30 1
JHUNPA - JUP 06:00 06:01 49 1
SURATPURA - SURP 06:15 06:16 66 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 06:25 06:30 70 1
DOKWA - DKWA 06:37 06:38 78 1
HADYAL - HYL 06:46 06:47 86 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 07:00 07:01 99 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 07:07 07:08 104 1
ASLU - ASLU 07:16 07:17 113 1
CHURU - CUR 07:32 07:40 128 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 07:48 07:49 135 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 07:58 07:59 145 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 08:04 08:05 148 1
MOLISAR - MIO 08:11 08:12 154 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 08:45 09:05 171 1
LOHA - LOHA 09:13 09:14 179 1
PARHIHARA - PIH 09:24 09:25 190 1
TALCHHAPAR - TLC 09:36 09:37 203 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 09:48 09:51 216 1
LADNUN - LAU 10:05 10:08 226 1
BALSAMAND - BLSD 10:20 10:21 236 1
SANVRAD - SVO 10:29 10:30 244 1
Advertisement
DIDWANA - DIA 10:40 10:42 257 1
MARWAR BALIA - MBSK 10:49 10:50 263 1
KHUNKHUNA - KKNA 10:59 11:00 273 1
PIRWA - PW 11:06 11:07 279 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 11:18 11:19 293 1
KHATU - KHTU 11:26 11:27 298 1
KIRODA - KRC 11:37 11:38 310 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 11:53 12:03 323 1
JALSU NANAK - JACN 12:12 12:13 331 1
JALSU - JAC 12:19 12:20 336 1
REN - REN 12:32 12:34 351 1
KHEDULI - KQW 12:43 12:44 358 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 13:20 13:25 368 1
JOGI MAGRA - JOM 13:34 13:35 379 1
GOTAN - GOTN 13:44 13:46 388 1
KHARIA KHANGARH - KXG 13:56 13:57 395 1
UMED - UMED 14:14 14:15 406 1
SATHIN ROAD - SWF 14:27 14:28 416 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 14:36 14:38 425 1
KHERI SALWA - KSW 14:46 14:47 431 1
ASRANADA - AAS 14:57 14:58 440 1
JAJIWAL - JWL 15:06 15:07 449 1
BANAR - BNO 15:16 15:17 457 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 15:56 15:58 469 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 17:00 Dest 471 1

FAQS

HSR JU PASS - 74836 covers 471 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR JU PASS - 74836 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR JU PASS - 74836 arrives at destination at 17:00.
HSR JU PASS - 74836 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement