HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 368 Km

Train number 79702 is named as HSR-JP DMU PASS. and travels 368km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 14:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 14:00 0 1
SATROD - STD 14:10 14:12 11 1
HANSI - HNS 14:24 14:26 23 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 14:35 14:36 30 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 14:40 14:42 33 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 14:53 14:55 42 1
BHIWANI - BNW 15:20 15:25 60 1
MANHERU - MHU 15:36 15:37 74 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 15:48 15:50 87 1
JHARILI - JRL 16:04 16:05 101 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 16:14 16:15 109 1
KOSLI - KSI 16:21 16:23 115 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 16:31 16:32 121 1
JATUSANA - JTS 16:38 16:39 125 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 16:48 16:49 133 1
REWARI - RE 17:20 17:25 143 1
BAWAL - BWL 17:41 17:42 158 1
MAJRI NANGAL - MJNL 17:49 17:50 165 1
AJARAKA - AIA 17:57 17:58 171 1
KHANPUR AHIR - KNAR 18:05 18:06 177 1
Advertisement
HARSAULI - HSI 18:14 18:15 182 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 18:24 18:25 190 1
GHATLA - GAL 18:31 18:32 197 1
PARISAL - PSL 18:38 18:39 203 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 18:53 18:56 217 1
MAHWA - MWW 19:06 19:07 228 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 19:15 19:16 236 1
DHIGAWARA - DGW 19:26 19:27 244 1
RAJGARH - RHG 19:39 19:40 253 1
SURERGOTH - SRRG 19:49 19:50 259 1
BASWA - BU 19:57 19:58 265 1
GULANA - GLNA 20:05 20:06 270 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 20:15 20:18 277 1
ARNIA - ARNA 20:25 20:26 283 1
KOLVAGRAM - KVGM 20:32 20:33 289 1
DAUSA - DO 20:47 20:49 306 1
BANSKHO - BSKO 21:04 21:05 323 1
BASSI - BAI 21:18 21:19 335 1
KHATIPURA - KWP 21:33 21:34 351 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 21:42 21:43 357 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 21:51 21:53 362 1
JAIPUR - JP 22:35 Dest 368 1

FAQS

HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 covers 368 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 arrives at destination at 22:35.
HSR-JP DMU PASS. - 79702 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement