HSR-JIND PASS. - 54044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 327 Km

Train number 54044 is named as HSR-JIND PASS. and travels 327km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 05:00 and reaches station JIND JN at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 05:00 0 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 05:13 05:15 16 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 05:27 05:29 29 1
BHATTU - BHT 05:44 05:46 46 1
DING - DING 05:57 05:59 57 1
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 06:09 06:11 67 1
SIRSA - SSA 06:40 06:50 82 1
BARA GUDAH - BGD 07:03 07:05 100 1
SUKHCHAIN - SCV 07:14 07:15 107 1
KALANWALI - KNL 07:28 07:30 115 1
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK 07:38 07:40 124 1
RAMAN - RMN 07:48 07:50 129 1
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS 07:58 07:59 135 1
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH 08:04 08:05 138 1
SHERGARH - SGA 08:09 08:10 141 1
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB 08:17 08:18 147 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 08:55 10:00 157 1
KATAR SINGHWALA - KZW 10:11 10:12 167 1
KOT FATTEH - KTF 10:21 10:22 176 1
Advertisement
MAISAR KHANA - MASK 10:30 10:31 183 1
MAUR - MAUR 10:40 10:41 191 1
KOTLI KALAN - KTKL 10:49 10:50 198 1
SADDA SINGHWALA - SSZ 10:55 10:56 202 1
MANSA - MSZ 11:05 11:06 210 1
NARINDARPURA - NPX 11:15 11:16 218 1
BUDHLADA - BLZ 11:24 11:25 226 1
DATEWAS - DTW 11:33 11:34 234 1
BARETA - BRZ 11:41 11:42 241 1
KAGANGARH - KAGR 11:49 11:50 247 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 12:15 13:00 255 1
HIMMATPURA - HMQ 13:08 13:09 263 1
TOHANA - TUN 13:15 13:16 268 1
KALWAN - KLWN 13:24 13:25 275 1
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN 13:30 13:31 279 1
DHARODI - DHY 13:39 13:40 286 1
NARWANA JN - NRW 13:47 13:49 294 1
GHASO - GSO 13:58 13:59 301 1
UCHANA - UCA 14:08 14:09 309 1
BARSOLA - BZO 14:22 14:23 319 1
JIND JN - JIND 14:45 Dest 327 1

FAQS

HSR-JIND PASS. - 54044 covers 327 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-JIND PASS. - 54044 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-JIND PASS. - 54044 arrives at destination at 14:45.
HSR-JIND PASS. - 54044 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement