HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 314 Km

Train number 74834 is named as HSR BKN PASSENGER and travels 314km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 02:50 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 02:50 0 1
CHARAUD - CRW 03:06 03:07 19 1
SIWANI - SWNI 03:17 03:19 30 1
JHUNPA - JUP 03:36 03:38 49 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 04:00 04:03 71 1
DOKWA - DKWA 04:12 04:13 79 1
HADYAL - HYL 04:21 04:22 86 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 04:33 04:35 99 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 04:42 04:43 105 1
ASLU - ASLU 04:51 04:52 114 1
CHURU - CUR 05:07 05:15 128 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 05:23 05:24 136 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 05:33 05:34 145 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 05:39 05:40 149 1
Advertisement
MOLISAR - MIO 05:45 05:47 154 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 06:05 06:10 171 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 06:17 06:18 185 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 06:27 06:28 194 1
PARSNEU - PSV 06:38 06:39 204 1
SITALNAGAR - STNR 06:49 06:50 216 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 06:55 06:56 221 1
BIGGA - BIGA 07:03 07:04 226 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 07:16 07:18 241 1
BANISAR - BS 07:30 07:31 252 1
SUDSAR - SDF 07:42 07:44 265 1
BELASAR - BLSR 07:56 07:57 278 1
NAPASAR - NPS 08:05 08:07 287 1
GADHWALA - GDW 08:18 08:19 298 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 09:10 Dest 314 1

FAQS

HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 covers 314 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 arrives at destination at 09:10.
HSR BKN PASSENGER - 74834 departs from source at 02:50.
Advertisement