22916 - HSR BDTS S F EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22916 known as HSR BDTS S F EXP runs from HISAR [HSR] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1426 km distance

HSR BDTS S F EXP [22916] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR BDTS S F EXP
HSRBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 15:45 0
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 16:45 16:50 70
CHURU [CUR] 1 17:45 17:55 128
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 18:35 18:45 171
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 19:17 19:20 217
LADNUN [LAU] 1 19:31 19:34 226
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 19:58 20:01 257
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 20:49 20:52 323
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 21:45 21:50 368
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 23:45 23:55 472
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 00:24 00:27 504
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 00:59 01:04 545
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 02:00 02:02 575
RANI [RANI] 2 02:46 02:48 627
FALNA [FA] 2 03:00 03:02 642
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 03:50 03:52 697
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 04:31 04:41 741
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 05:55 05:57 793
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 06:19 06:21 823
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 06:56 06:58 858
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 08:28 08:30 932
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 09:10 09:30 946
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 10:10 10:11 991
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 10:29 10:31 1009
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:18 11:23 1045
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 12:12 12:13 1115
SURAT [ST] 2 13:07 13:12 1174
VAPI [VAPI] 2 14:16 14:18 1267
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 16:00 16:03 1407
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 16:45 Dest 1426