Modify Search

HSR BDTS S F EXP - 22916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HISAR (HSR)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue 1408 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 15:45 0 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 16:45 16:50 71 1
CHURU - CUR 17:45 17:55 129 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 18:35 18:45 172 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 19:21 19:24 218 1
LADNUN - LAU 19:34 19:37 227 1
DIDWANA - DIA 19:59 20:02 258 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 20:51 20:54 324 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 21:50 21:53 369 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 23:45 23:55 473 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 00:24 00:27 505 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 01:00 01:05 546 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:10 02:12 576 2
RANI - RANI 02:45 02:47 628 2
Ad
FALNA - FA 02:59 03:01 643 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 03:45 03:47 698 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:42 04:52 742 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 05:55 05:57 794 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 06:18 06:20 824 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 06:55 06:57 859 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 08:20 08:22 922 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:00 09:20 928 2
NADIAD JN - ND 10:09 10:11 974 2
ANAND JN - ANND 10:29 10:31 992 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:20 11:25 1028 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:13 12:15 1098 2
SURAT - ST 13:17 13:22 1157 2
VAPI - VAPI 14:26 14:28 1250 2
BORIVALI - BVI 16:05 16:08 1390 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 16:45 Dest 1408 2
Ad