HSR-ASR PASSENGER - 54601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HISAR (HSR)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 346 Km

Train number 54601 is named as HSR-ASR PASSENGER and travels 346km distance

Train departs from station HISAR at 00:40 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HISAR - HSR Src 00:40 0 1
DHANSU - DNX 00:54 00:55 12 1
BARWALA - BXC 01:11 01:12 32 1
UKLANA - UKN 01:25 01:27 47 1
JMLPR SHAIKHAN - JPS 02:00 02:02 69 1
JAKHAL JN - JHL 02:22 02:28 82 1
GURNAY - GRN 02:35 02:36 89 1
LEHRA GAGA - LHA 02:46 02:48 98 1
CHAJLI - CJL 03:01 03:03 110 1
SUNAM UDHAM SINGH WA - SFMU 03:13 03:15 120 1
SANGRUR - SAG 03:35 03:37 132 1
BAHADUR SINGH W - BSS 03:46 03:48 140 1
DHURI JN - DUI 04:00 04:10 148 1
HIMMATANA - HMI 04:18 04:20 158 1
MALERKOTLA - MET 04:28 04:30 165 1
KUP - KUP 04:40 04:42 175 1
AHMADGARH - AHH 04:52 04:54 184 1
KILA RAIPUR - QRP 05:03 05:05 193 1
Advertisement
GILL - GILL 05:20 05:22 202 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:00 06:10 210 1
LADHOWAL - LDW 06:20 06:21 219 1
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 06:27 06:28 223 1
GORAYA - GRY 06:40 06:41 236 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 06:50 06:52 246 1
CHIHERU - CEU 07:01 07:02 253 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:16 07:18 262 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 07:30 07:35 267 1
SURA NUSSI - SRX 07:44 07:45 274 1
KARTARPUR - KRE 07:52 07:54 282 1
HAMIRA - HMR 08:02 08:03 288 1
DHILWAN - DIW 08:13 08:14 299 1
BEAS - BEAS 08:18 08:20 303 1
BUTARI - BTR 08:34 08:35 314 1
TANGRA - TRA 08:42 08:44 320 1
JANDIALA - JNL 08:51 08:53 327 1
MANANWALA - MOW 09:06 09:07 336 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 10:00 Dstn 346 1

FAQS

HSR-ASR PASSENGER - 54601 covers 346 kilometer to reach destination.
HSR-ASR PASSENGER - 54601 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSR-ASR PASSENGER - 54601 arrives at destination at 10:00.
HSR-ASR PASSENGER - 54601 departs from source at 00:40.
Advertisement