74834 - HSR BKN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74834 known as HSR BKN PASSENGER runs from HISAR [HSR] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 314 km distance

HSR BKN PASSENGER [74834] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR BKN PASSENGERHSRBKNDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HISAR [HSR]1 Src 02:50 0
CHARAUD [CRW]1 03:06 03:07 19
SIWANI [SWNI]1 03:17 03:19 30
JHUNPA [JUP]1 03:36 03:37 50
SADULPUR JN [SDLP]1 04:00 04:05 71
DOKWA [DKWA]1 04:12 04:13 79
HADYAL [HYL]1 04:21 04:22 87
DUDHWAKHARA [DKX]1 04:33 04:35 100
SIRSALA [SRSL]1 04:42 04:43 105
ASLU [ASLU]1 04:51 04:52 114
CHURU [CUR]1 05:07 05:15 129
DEPALSAR [DEP]1 05:23 05:24 136
JUHARPURA [JOH]1 05:33 05:34 145
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA [SMNN]1 05:39 05:40 149
MOLISAR [MIO]1 05:45 05:47 154
RATANGARH JN [RTGH]1 06:05 06:10 171
PAYLI HALT [PYI]1 06:17 06:18 185
RAJALDESAR [RJR]1 06:27 06:28 194
PARSNEU [PSV]1 06:38 06:39 205
SITALNAGAR [STNR]1 06:49 06:50 216
BIGGABAS RAMSARA [BGRM]1 06:55 06:56 221
BIGGA [BIGA]1 07:03 07:04 227
SRI DUNGARGARH [SDGH]1 07:16 07:18 241
BANISAR [BS]1 07:30 07:31 253
SUDSAR [SDF]1 07:42 07:44 265
BELASAR [BLSR]1 07:56 07:57 279
NAPASAR [NPS]1 08:05 08:07 287
GADHWALA [GDW]1 08:18 08:19 298
BIKANER JN [BKN]1 09:10 Dest 314